RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bickleton Elementary & High Schl Track & Field and Cross Country - Bickleton, Washington
you RUN the place
100 Market St., Bickleton, Washington, 99322, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Nic Venema
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys 1B/2B Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Published by
Ian Terpin
Nov 8th 2009, 11:23pm
Comments
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
- Nov 10, 2009
WA, US
Mens 5k 1B/2B Boys
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Graham, Lucas
NW Christian-Lac
16:25
1
2
Holden, Justin
NW Christian-Lac
16:41
2
3
Michel, Nik
Republic
17:05
3
4
Bennett, Jon
Republic
17:07
4
5
Perry, Ethan
Morton White Pas
17:15
5
6
Williams, Jon
NW Christian-Col
17:20
6
7
Zeller, Ryan
Davenport
17:29
7
8
Wolf, Andrew
Mt Rainier Luthe
17:37
8
9
Siegel, Cody
St. John-Endicot
17:42
9
10
Schultz, Grant
Reardan
17:44
10
11
Alvord, Ryley
Mossyrock
17:50
11
12
Moore, Derek
North Beach
17:50
12
13
Talbot, John
Liberty Christia
17:51
14
Rogers, Nathan
South Bend
17:52
15
Blank, Mark
Republic
17:53
13
16
Croft, Kyle
Valley Christian
17:54
17
Lumetta, Nick
Tri-Cities Prep
17:55
14
18
Smith, Cramer
Naselle
17:56
19
Hernandez, Junior
Bickleton
17:56
15
20
Melin, Russell
Crosspoint Acade
17:59
16
21
Deal, Seth
Waitsburg-Presco
18:04
17
22
Shelman, Josiah
NW Christian-Lac
18:05
18
23
Bowman, Jordan
Mossyrock
18:11
19
24
Grover, Ben
North Beach
18:18
20
25
Pugh, Bradlee
Wahkiakum
18:18
26
Teigen, Chase
Asotin
18:18
27
Tudor, Nick
Tri-Cities Prep
18:20
21
28
Reitz, Nathan
Naselle
18:21
29
Michael, Aaron
NW Christian-Lac
18:21
22
30
Johnson, Travis
Mossyrock
18:23
23
31
Lee, Howard
St George's
18:25
24
32
Hopkins, Ryan
Mt Rainier Luthe
18:25
25
33
Henderson, Steven
Mt Rainier Luthe
18:26
26
34
Kenney, C J.
Mary Walker
18:28
35
Carpenter, Nick
Waitsburg-Presco
18:29
27
36
Dyar, Evan
St George's
18:30
28
37
Kornbau, Jake
Mt Rainier Luthe
18:35
29
38
Fredere, Derek
Wilson Creek
18:36
39
Deibel, Zack
North Beach
18:37
30
40
Donahue, Ryan
Mossyrock
18:38
31
41
Fong, Nick
Tri-Cities Prep
18:39
32
42
Parissau, Quinn
Mt Rainier Luthe
18:40
33
43
Johnson, Mitch
Mossyrock
18:41
34
44
Matthews, Jake
Bear Creek
18:42
35
45
Slagle, Matt
Republic
18:42
36
46
Swann, Daniel
Tacoma Baptist
18:42
47
Rustemeyer, Peter
Davenport
18:47
37
48
Price, Dan
Mt Rainier Luthe
18:50
38
49
Larson, Levi
Republic
18:51
39
50
Burch, Brandon
NW Christian-Lac
18:54
40
51
Bender, Dusty
Riverside Christ
18:54
52
Riley, Collan
Wahkiakum
18:56
53
Wright, Nolan
NW Christian-Col
18:56
41
54
Larson, Skyler
Tri-Cities Prep
18:57
42
55
McConkey, Mitchell
Ocosta
18:57
56
Lutterloh, Colton
Tacoma Baptist
18:58
57
Fritsch, Kyle
NW Christian-Col
18:59
43
58
Foust, Daniel
Tri-Cities Prep
19:00
44
59
Erickson, Josh
Bear Creek
19:00
45
60
Odman, Justin
Riverside Christ
19:02
61
O'Neill, Zach
Morton White Pas
19:03
46
62
Cochrane, Aaron
Kahlotus
19:05
63
Swannack, Jason
St. John-Endicot
19:07
47
64
Whipple, Skyler
North Beach
19:11
48
65
Pearson, Noah
Mt Rainier Luthe
19:12
49
66
Montgomery, Michael
Waitsburg-Presco
19:12
50
67
Noorani, Adam
Tri-Cities Prep
19:13
51
68
Simpson, Evan
Bear Creek
19:13
52
69
Emery, Jacob
Mt Vernon Christ
19:15
70
LeClair, Simon
Mt Vernon Christ
19:15
71
Rendon, Hector
Chief Leschi
19:15
72
Slagle, Mike
Republic
19:18
53
73
Heo, Tyson
NW Christian-Lac
19:18
54
74
Elliott, Travis
Morton White Pas
19:20
55
75
Largent, Kyle
Colfax
19:22
76
Seyler, Kennedy
Wellpinit
19:26
77
Burgess, Stephen
St George's
19:30
56
78
Bisson, Joseph
Chief Leschi
19:30
79
Mota-Martinez, Samuel
Tri-Cities Prep
19:30
57
80
Brown, Taylor
Bickleton
19:33
58
81
Cyr, Michael
St Michael's Aca
19:34
82
Goff, Stephen
NW Christian-Lac
19:35
59
83
Kelley, Robert
Bear Creek
19:36
60
84
Eberley, Brandon
Curlew
19:36
85
Rich, Caleb
St. John-Endicot
19:38
61
86
Wuestney, Cody
Colfax
19:38
87
Stambaugh, Slater
Reardan
19:40
62
88
Larson, Caleb
Republic
19:45
63
89
James, Cody
North Beach
19:46
64
90
Bertolini, Caleb
Crosspoint Acade
19:48
65
91
Olds, Steven
NW Christian-Col
19:50
66
92
Mason, Kelvin
Crosspoint Acade
19:54
67
93
Graedel, Dylan
Davenport
19:57
68
94
Baker, Zach
Mossyrock
19:58
69
95
Riehle, Brad
St. John-Endicot
19:58
70
96
Fenbert, Brad
Morton White Pas
20:01
71
97
Muir, Keenan
Morton White Pas
20:02
72
98
Hinkins, Drake
St. John-Endicot
20:04
73
99
VanPevenage, Conner
Davenport
20:05
74
100
Wiltz, Joe
Crosspoint Acade
20:06
75
101
Matson, Brian
Bear Creek
20:08
76
102
Smith, Josh
Waitsburg-Presco
20:09
77
103
White, Dakota
St. John-Endicot
20:14
78
104
Roberts, Justin
Bickleton
20:15
79
105
Hockersmith, John
Waitsburg-Presco
20:17
80
106
Meyer, Christian
NW Christian-Col
20:21
81
107
Galloway, Travis
St George's
20:21
82
108
Jones, Harrison
St George's
20:24
83
109
Wagner, Joseph
North Beach
20:28
84
110
Pattee, Mikal
Crosspoint Acade
20:34
85
111
Hughes, Thomas
NW Christian-Col
20:39
86
112
Weasebaum, Jakob
Reardan
20:41
87
113
Hearn, Dylan
North Beach
20:42
88
114
McCue, Alex
St. John-Endicot
20:52
89
115
Montgomery, Matthew
Waitsburg-Presco
21:01
90
116
Murphy, Kevin
Reardan
21:02
91
117
Durazo, Gabe
St Michael's Aca
21:04
118
Cheung, Joshua
Bear Creek
21:08
92
119
Leavitt, Daniel
Reardan
21:23
93
120
Prehm, Jimmy
Crosspoint Acade
21:29
94
121
Reichel, John
Crosspoint Acade
21:34
95
122
Cummings, Joshua
Bickleton
21:38
96
123
Sebsian, Dj
Reardan
21:53
97
124
Venema, Nic
Bickleton
21:58
98
125
Gorzalski, Jimmy
Bear Creek
22:24
99
126
Gomez, Dennis
Mossyrock
22:57
100
127
Ricart-Puges, Carlos
Davenport
23:05
101
128
Dean, Robbie
NW Christian-Col
23:32
102
129
Brown, Zac
Waitsburg-Presco
24:03
103
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 1A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Boys 1B/2B Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Boys 2A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Boys 3A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Boys 4A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Girls 1A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Girls 1B/2B Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Girls 2A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Girls 3A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Girls 4A Race - Washington State XC Championships 2009
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#washington
#state
#championships
165 shares:
Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships
,
Asotin Jr Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Asotin, Washington
,
Bear Creek
,
Bickleton Elementary & High Schl Track & Field and Cross Country - Bickleton, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bickleton Elementary & High Schl Track & Field and Cross Country - Bickleton, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
3
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2009
2
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#washington
#state
#championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!